Das Handbike Portal

« Fotos Hannut Übersicht
Bericht 'HCT' Berlin »

24.09.06  Berlin Marathon

42,195 Km

Männer        
PLATZ (AK) NR. NAME AK VEREIN BRUTTO Ø km/h
1 1 H1 Decleir, Wim (BEL) C FLANDERS HANDBIKE TEAM 01:11:03 35,6
2 1 H106 Maalouf, Edward (LIB) B Scorpions on Wheels 01:11:04 35,6
3 2 H12 Skrzypinski, Arkadiusz (POL) C Vobis Start Szczecin 01:11:06 35,6
4 3 H9 Merklein, Vico (GER) C Team Rehability 01:11:08 35,6
5 4 H3 Sternath, Elmar (AUT) C ABSV Wien/SB Rosenheim 01:13:56 34,2
6 5 H11 Ferring, Heribert (GER) C Team Stemper Trier 01:15:01 33,7
7 6 H10 Lange, Stefan (GER) C Team Otto Bock 01:15:03 33,7
8 7 H70 Jeffré, Bernd (GER) C Team Otto Bock 01:15:03 33,7
9 2 H104 Deneve, Jurgen (BEL) B flanders handbike team 01:16:58 32,9
10 8 H63 Vincenten, Ronald (NED) C Scorpions on wheels 01:18:21 32,3
11 9 H8 Hauch, Max (GER) C Team Rehability 01:18:22 32,3
12 3 H113 Kreutz, Torsten (GER) B TV Kleinwiedenest 01:18:21 32,3
13 4 H103 Michelberger, Josef (GER) B Speedteam Nienburg 01:18:20 32,3
14 10 H76 Burger, Sebastian (GER) C Team Rehability 01:18:23 32,3
15 5 H105 Pilz, Markus (GER) B Team Sopur/TV Kleinwiedenest 01:18:20 32,3
16 11 H13 Selinga, Peter (SVK) C   01:18:22 32,3
17 6 H116 Freitag, Ulli (GER) B BSG Bochum-Langendreer/TV Kleinwiedenest 01:18:21 32,3
18 7 H107 Lehmann, Andreas (GER) B Team Rehability 01:18:22 32,3
18 12 H64 Weisang, Ralph (GER) C HRTC 01:18:22 32,3
20 8 H102 Werkmann, Hans-Albert (GER) B RSKV-Tuebingen/ProActiv 01:18:21 32,3
21 13 H22 Donner, Stefan (GER) C RSV Lahn-Dill 01:18:22 32,3
22 9 H132 Pieper, Jörg (GER) B TV Attendorn 01:18:24 32,3
23 10 H112 Tegelbeckers, Peter (GER) B Ahorn-Panther Paderborn 01:18:23 32,3
24 14 H84 Vink, John (NED) C   01:18:24 32,3
25 11 H109 Kroener, Michael (GER) B TEAM Sopur 01:18:25 32,3
26 15 H73 Heil, Michael (GER) C Team Rehability 01:18:26 32,3
27 12 H138 Wagner, Thomas (GER) B   01:18:30 32,3
28 13 H110 Müller, Jörg (GER) B   01:18:56 32,1
29 16 H17 Foppe, Hubert (GER) C rehateam Maul 01:22:45 30,6
29 16 H15 Plötner, Wulf (GER) C   01:22:44 30,6
31 18 H23 Fuhrmann, Peter (GER) C USC MAGDEBURG 01:22:46 30,6
32 1 H201 Etzlstorfer, Christoph (AUT) A RSC heindl OÖ 01:22:50 30,6
33 14 H114 Herrmann, Uwe (GER) B Team Sopur/LG BSN 01:22:52 30,6
33 14 H108 Müller, Friedhelm (GER) B TV Kleinwiedenest/Team sopur 01:22:50 30,6
35 19 H35 Malmberg, Peter (SWE) C Team Malmberg 01:22:57 30,5
36 20 H19 Jürgeleit, Andreas (GER) C RSKV-ProAktiv 01:24:43 29,9
37 16 H135 Beyrer, Günther (AUT) B Radclub Reutte 01:24:46 29,9
38 17 H120 Reinmuth, Jörg (GER) B RJG Heilbronn 01:27:19 29,0
39 21 H28 Kreinberg, Jörn (GER) C Trainingsgruppe Hamburg 01:27:21 29,0
40 22 H20 Gerbel, Jochen (GER) C RSV Haltingen 01:27:21 29,0
41 23 H16 Niebisch, Olaf (GER) C Speedteam Nienburg 01:27:21 29,0
42 24 H29 Verhaert, Marc (BEL) C   01:27:26 29,0
43 18 H111 Krietenbrink, Heinz-Josef (GER) B BSG Bielefeld 01:27:26 29,0
44 25 H25 Janßen, Bruno (GER) C   01:27:54 28,8
45 26 H38 Otto, Ralf (GER) C Speedteam Nienburg 01:27:54 28,8
46 19 H77 Belletti Franco, Graziano (SUI) B   01:27:52 28,8
47 27 H66 Buschmann, Marcel (GER) C Team KuS 01:29:09 28,4
48 28 H2 Dr. Lange, Thomas (GER) C   01:29:16 28,4
49 29 H32 Voormans, Stefan (GER) C BS Nettetal 01:30:29 28,0
50 30 H18 Strijker, Freek (NED) C GSC Emmen 01:33:05 27,2
51 20 H117 Petersen, Wolfgang (GER) B NHC-AllStars/ MTG Mannheim 01:34:45 26,7
52 31 H42 Pienio, Jan (POL) C KSI Start Szczecin 01:34:49 26,7
53 21 H125 Jensen, Michael (DEN) B Danish Handbike Association 01:34:51 26,7
54 32 H31 Schiller, Norbert (GER) C Team Rehability 01:35:11 26,6
55 33 H36 Bisgård, Per (DEN) C Wolturnus 01:35:15 26,6
56 22 H137 Schild, Urs (SUI) B RC Solothurn 01:35:27 26,5
57 34 H34 Rieder, Christian (GER) C Team Rehability 01:38:22 25,7
58 23 H115 Becker, Arno (GER) B Paderborner Ahorn Panther 01:38:24 25,7
59 24 H119 Könen, Jürgen (GER) B RSC Rollis Trier 01:39:11 25,5
60 35 H59 Scholze, Steffen (GER) C Team KuS 01:39:48 25,4
61 36 H62 Urner, Henri (GER) C Team KuS 01:41:38 24,9
62 25 H122 Klose, Wolfram (GER) B   01:44:08 24,3
63 37 H75 Buchholz, Bjoern (GER) C   01:44:45 24,2
64 38 H37 Grethlein, Eckardt (GER) C Team Rehability 01:45:02 24,1
65 2 H203 Jardler, Marcus (SWE) A   01:46:45 23,7
66 3 H204 Wegman, Paul (NED) A AHOY ROTTERDAM 01:47:06 23,6
67 39 H54 Montag, Stefan (GER) C   01:47:07 23,6
68 40 H43 Bertagnolli, Erwin (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:47:12 23,6
69 41 H30 Sinang, Mathias (GER) C ABSV Halle 01:47:22 23,6
70 42 H82 Neumann, Matthias (GER) C RSG Heidelberg-Schlierbach 01:50:48 22,8
71 26 H127 Schneider, Carsten (GER) B Touring-wheelers-Heidelberg 01:51:14 22,8
72 43 H47 Trenkwalder, Erwin (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:52:46 22,5
73 44 H130 Heine, Olaf (GER) C Nusse Rams 01:52:48 22,4
74 45 H21 Wolf, Helmut (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:52:44 22,5
75 46 H39 Stampfer, Michael (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:52:45 22,5
76 47 H26 Costa, Giovanni (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:52:46 22,5
77 48 H6 Ruepp, Roland (ITA) C SG Körperbehinderte Südtirol 01:52:46 22,5
78 49 H71 Kvorning, Bo Anders Undset (DEN) C Wolturnus 01:53:22 22,3
79 4 H202 Kuusela, Kari (SWE) A Tosby 01:54:19 22,1
80 27 H124 Rothe, Rainer (GER) B LC Auensee Leipzig 01:55:57 21,8
81 50 H41 Brünagel, Michael (GER) C TV Donrath 01:55:59 21,8
82 51 H45 Prinz, Richard (GER) C RSKV TÜBINGEN 01:56:15 21,8
83 5 H217 Fiddeke, Michael (GER) A VfR Berlin e.V. 01:59:07 21,3
84 6 H206 Schneider, Andreas F. (GER) A RSC Hamburg 01:59:15 21,2
85 7 H208 Drees, Georg (GER) A LC Solbad Ravensberg 02:00:48 21,0
86 8 H205 Köberle, Heinrich (GER) A   02:05:40 20,1
87 28 H55 Nielsen, Simun (DEN) B   02:05:53 20,1
88 9 H209 Jost, Bernd (GER) A Team Rehability 02:06:14 20,1
89 52 H218 Sharon, Yoel (ISR) C Etgarim 02:08:02 19,8
90 53 H44 Tresp, Michl (GER) C   02:08:49 19,7
91 54 H53 Respondek, Patrick (GER) C   02:11:25 19,3
92 55 H56 Penski, Frank (GER) C   02:16:06 18,6
93 29 H126 Nilsson, Bernt (SWE) B   02:21:29 17,9
94 56 H60 Schünzel, Uwe (GER) C   02:22:53 17,7
95 10 H210 Lübbering, Hennes (GER) A Touring wheelers Heidelberg 02:28:48 17,0
96 57 H50 Wohlleben, Peter (GER) C   02:30:44 16,8
97 11 H215 Viehl, Tom (GER) A   02:31:47 16,7
98 12 H211 Spiegelhauer, Jan (GER) A   03:05:41 13,6
99 13 H214 Hoekstra, Arne (NED) A GSC Emmen 03:20:54 12,6
100 58 H69 Hoekstra, Hotse (NED) C GSC Emmen 03:21:00 12,6
101 30 H133 Pritzschke, Bernd (GER) B Roll-Liga e. V. 03:28:42 12,1
102 31 H128 Huskic, Hasan (BSH) B Roll Liga e.V. 03:28:43 12,1
103 32 H129 Willford, Jacob (SWE) B Team Willford 03:44:30 11,3
104 59 H61 Dr. Theben, Martin (GER) C   04:03:46 10,4
105 60 H79 Johnson, Gabriel (GBR) C   05:27:40 7,7
               
Frauen              
PLATZ (AK) NR. NAME AK VEREIN BRUTTO Ø km/h
1 1 HF17 van der Vorst, Monique (NED) C Invacare 01:18:34 32,2
2 2 HF1 Eskau, Andrea (GER) C Otto Bock Team 01:19:59 31,7
3 3 HF2 Hedlund, Jessica (SWE) C Fredrikshof 01:22:44 30,6
4 4 HF3 Vieth, Dorothee (GER) C RSC Hamburg 01:22:44 30,6
5 5 HF4 Stam, Laura (NED) C Scorpions on Wheels 01:27:41 28,9
6 6 HF6 Anggreny, Lily (GER) C TV Wattenscheid 01 01:34:49 26,7
7 7 HF7 Lüke, Katja (GER) C Speedteam Nienburg 01:39:48 25,4
8 1 HF8 Schild, Gabriele (SUI) B RC Solothurn 01:41:35 24,9
9 8 HF10 Maaß, Sabine (GER) C USC Magdeburg 01:59:16 21,2
10 9 HF16 Mollo, Claudia (GER) C RSG Heidelberg 02:10:11 19,4
11 2 HF11 Draser, Maria (GER) B   02:12:01 19,2
12 1 HF13 Hansen, Yolande (GER) A RSC Bad Wildungen 02:28:43 17,0
13 10 HF15 Winter, Liane (GER) C VFL Wolfsburg 02:39:01 15,9
14 11 HF12 Acker, Elke (GER) C   02:53:33 14,6
15 12 HF14 Klüter-Frank, Ilka (GER) C Roll Liga e.V. 03:10:13 13,3

   

« Fotos Hannut Übersicht
Bericht 'HCT' Berlin »