Reportagen: 2017

23.04.17  Haspa Hamburg Marathon

Ergebnisse Hamburg

Männer
Platz Pl/Div StNr Name Team Div Zeit km/h
1 1 510 Plat, Jetze(NED) Wolturnus Pro Handcycling Team H4 1:06:24 38,13
2 2 503 Merklein, Vico(GER) Team Sopur H4 1:07:42 37,40
3 3 505 Gabriel, Patrick(GER) Wolturnus Pro Handcycling Team H4 1:07:42 37,40
4 4 508 Christiansen, Kim Klüver(DEN) Team Sopur-Quickie / Danish Handbike Ass. H4 1:07:56 37,27
5 5 506 Schipper, Geert(NED)   H4 1:08:08 37,16
6 6 504 Jorgensen, Michael(GER) Wolturnus Pro Handcycling Team H4 1:08:42 36,85
7 1 516 Maalouf, Edward(NED) RWC Ahoy / Achilles The Netherlands H3 1:13:03 34,66
8 2 518 Antal, Václav(CZE) Blade Custom H3 1:13:14 34,57
9 3 582 Leray, Gregory(FRA) Road Runner HS H3 1:14:08 34,15
10 4 511 Sletten, Öivind(NOR) Harstad Cykleklubb H3 1:14:08 34,15
11 5 533 Mekenkamp, Mark(NED) Senro H3 1:14:18 34,07
12 6 521 Döringer, Jürgen(GER) adViva Handbike Team/GC Nendorf H3 1:15:29 33,54
13 7 513 Heine, Olaf(GER) GC Nendorf H4 1:16:34 33,07
14 7 512 Boric, Drazen (GER) Team Sunrise H3 1:16:34 33,07
15 8 530 Bahr, Michael(GER) Radgiganten H4 1:18:30 32,25
16 9 501 Purschke, Torsten(GER) adViva Handbike Team H4 1:18:31 32,24
17 8 507 Jensen, Michael(DEN) Danish Handbike Association / Wolturnus H3 1:22:20 30,75
18 9 522 Gallenbach, Oli(GER) adViva Handbike Team/GC Nendorf H3 1:22:27 30,71
18 10 524 Goldapp, Hartmut(GER) adviva Team H4 1:22:27 30,71
20 11 531 Dounia, Andre(GER) rehaform H4 1:22:28 30,70
21 10 523 Pieper, Jörg(GER) GC Nendorf H3 1:22:29 30,69
22 12 520 Stefansen, Michael K.(DEN) www.paramiks.dk H4 1:22:30 30,69
23 11 517 Freitag, Ulli(GER) Team Medica H3 1:26:19 29,33
24 13 528 Christiansen, Mogens(DEN) Danish Handbike Association H4 1:27:06 29,07
25 14 529 Otto, Ralf(GER) GC Nendorf H4 1:27:20 28,99
26 15 525 Schneider, Jörg(GER) RSKV Tübingen / Team CANCOM H4 1:29:41 28,23
27 12 534 D'Hulster, Ward(BEL) THE SPIRIT OF HANDCYCLING H3 1:29:46 28,20
28 1 537 Schattauer, Wolfgang(AUT) ABSV Wien H2 1:32:08 27,48
29 13 539 Ahrnkiel, Uffe(DEN) Danish Handbike Association H3 1:35:17 26,57
30 14 545 Müller, Friedhelm(GER) Team Medica H3 1:35:17 26,57
31 15 546 Ritter, Patrik(GER) Team Medica H3 1:35:22 26,55
32 16 532 Kohler, Bernd(GER) RSKV Tübingen H3 1:38:20 25,75
32 16 535 Werkmann, Hans-Albert(GER) RSKV-Tübingen/ProActiv-Team H3 1:38:20 25,75
34 16 540 Polling, Oliwer(GER) SV Malchow H4 1:38:56 25,59
35 17 549 Voormans, Stefan(GER) Team Nettebiker H4 1:39:00 25,57
36 18 553 Langer, Lothar(GER) Team Medica H4 1:43:57 24,35
37 19 558 Blech, Carsten(GER) USC Magdeburg Triathlon H4 1:48:56 23,24
38 20 552 Bons, Kevin(GER) HBT Euregio/Team Nettebiker H4 1:57:53 21,48
39 21 543 Josipovic, Ivo(GER)   H4 1:58:00 21,46
40 2 550 Bröer, Torben(GER) Team Race-Stuff H2 1:58:18 21,40
41 3 527 Pascal, Patrick(FRA) Team Piscines WATERAIR Mulhouse H2 2:04:22 20,36
42 4 541 Künstle, Christoph(GER) TV Unterharmersbach / Das Tetra-Team H2 2:04:51 20,28
43 18 538 Jørgensen, Jan(DEN) Danish Handbike Association H3 2:08:38 19,68
44 5 566 Paulissen, Bart(BEL) GSVT H2 2:11:23 19,27
45 19 544 Levin, Bruno(FRA) Team Piscines WATERAIR Mulhouse H3 2:13:23 18,98
46 22 556 Gerken, Jörg(GER) Feuerwehrsportclub Lübeck H4 2:17:47 18,37
47 23 579 Mauck, Thomas(GER)   H4 2:18:07 18,33
48 6 573 Bakaas, Lars(NOR)   H2 2:22:48 17,73
49 24 574 Au, Christian(GER)   H4 2:25:09 17,44
50 1 569 Kretzschmar, Stefan(GER) Tetrateam H1 2:25:17 17,43
51 25 562 Sausmikat, Dierk(GER) Team Race-Stuff H4 2:36:53 16,14
52 26 565 Thissen, Marcel(NED)   H4 2:37:14 16,10
53 20 580 Wohlleben, Peter(GER)   H3 3:18:39 12,74
54 7 577 Olbertz, Dirk(GER) Das TetraTeam / Nettebiker H2 3:32:19 11,92
55 27 568 Jenkins, Mahlon(USA) Achilles International Germany/RSRN H4 3:32:19 11,92
               
Frauen
Platz Pl/Div StNr Name Team Div Zeit km/h
1 1 551 Möller, Katrin(GER) Team Race-Stuff H4 1:39:00 25,57
2 2 572 Zenker-Urban, Annett(GER)   H4 2:04:24 20,35
3 1 583 Horn, Kerstin(GER) Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. H3 3:05:46 13,63
4 3 576 Steinbrück, Juliane(GER) Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. H4 3:22:46 12,49
5 4 581 Maas, Melanie(GER)   H4 3:23:03 12,47
6 5 564 Mörbe, Andrea(GER) USC Magdeburg H4 3:40:00 11,51
« Ergebnisse Krakau » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht 'Handbike-Trophy' Hamburg »