Reportagen: 2015

27.09.15  42. BMW Berlin-Marathon

Ergebnisse Berlin

Männer          
Platz Pl/Div Startnr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 H5 Merklein, Vico (GER) Team Sopur Gcnendorf H4 1:02:32
2 2 H1 Plat, Jetze (NED) Wolturnus H4 1:02:32
3 3 H2 Purschke, Torsten (GER) Adviva Handbike Team H4 1:02:37
4 4 H3 Skrzypinski, Arkadiusz (POL) Team Sopur / IZO-BL... H4 1:02:38
5 5 H10 Heine, Olaf (GER) Ottobockteam Gc Nen... H4 1:02:45
6 1 H102 Hielkema, Mischa (NED) Team Sopur Quickie H3 1:02:45
7 2 H106 Podesta, Vittorio (ITA) A Ruota Libera Chia... H3 1:02:47
8 6 H7 Christiansen, Kim Klüver (DEN) Team Sopur-Quickie ... H4 1:06:07
9 3 H101 Ablinger, Walter (AUT) Rsc Heindl Oö Carbo... H3 1:06:07
10 4 H103 Narce, Ludovic (FRA) Achilles Internatio... H3 1:06:09
11 7 H17 Lo-Eriksen, Leck (DEN) Lyngby Handicap Idr... H4 1:06:09
12 8 H15 Jörgensen, Michael (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 1:06:10
13 9 H4 Gabriel, Patrick (GER)   H4 1:06:10
14 5 H104 Michelberger, Josef (GER) Radsport Rhein-Neckat H3 1:06:13
15 10 H9 Fromm, Michael (GER) Handbike Team Kiel ... H4 1:10:04
16 11 H13 Sulc, Miroslav (CZE) Handbike Cr H4 1:10:04
17 6 H109 Sletten, Öivind (NOR) Harstad Cykleklub H3 1:10:11
18 12 H12 Baier, Michael (GER) Team Medica H4 1:12:03
19 7 H113 Freitag, Ulli (GER) Team Medica H3 1:12:03
20 8 H92 Herter, Johannes (GER) Bielefeld / Paderborn H3 1:12:03
21 9 H111 Sigg, Winfried (GER) Radsport Rhein Neckar H3 1:12:04
22 10 H114 Jensen, Michael (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H3 1:12:05
23 11 H105 Pieper, Jörg (GER) Gc Nendorf H3 1:12:06
24 13 H11 Themsen, Anders (DEN) Dansk H Ndcykelklub H4 1:12:06
25 1 H205 Fankhauser, Tobias (SUI) Rc Zentralschweiz H2 1:16:52
26 12 H118 Kohler, Bernd (GER) Rskv Tübingen H3 1:16:54
27 14 H23 Dounia, Andre (GER) SpleenWorks.de H4 1:16:54
28 13 H112 Lehmann, Domi (GER) Ottobockteam Gc Nen... H3 1:17:45
29 14 H148 Dgany Fish, Meir (ISR)   H3 1:18:04
30 15 H19 Otto, Ralf (GER) Gc Nendorf H4 1:19:01
31 15 H129 Jørgensen, Jan (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H3 1:20:30
32 2 H73 Lion, Yaakov (ISR)   H2 1:20:32
33 3 H202 Schattauer, Wolfgang (AUT) Absv Wien H2 1:20:32
34 16 H25 Schildberg, Enrico (GER) Rüdersdorfer Ruderv... H4 1:20:32
35 17 H20 Schneider, Jörg (GER) Achilles Internatio... H4 1:20:33
36 4 H201 Pascal, Patrick (FRA) Team Piscines Water... H2 1:20:34
37 16 H117 Werkmann, Hans-Albert (GER) Rskv Tübingen Proac... H3 1:20:35
38 17 H122 Herrmann, Uwe (GER) RC 77 Bocholt H3 1:20:39
39 18 H154 Prati, Maurizio (ITA) A P R E OLMEDO H3 1:24:00
40 18 H32 Montag, Stefan (GER) Sg Medizin Heiligen... H4 1:24:01
41 19 H131 Febvret, Jerome (FRA) Team Piscines Water... H3 1:24:02
42 20 H125 Triendl, Christian (GER) Rlsc Holzkirchen H3 1:24:31
43 19 H26 Lindkvist, Bo (SWE) Etac Sportclub H4 1:25:41
44 20 H27 Ericsson, Hakan (SWE)   H4 1:25:42
45 21 H14 Strijker, Freek (NED) G S C Emmen H4 1:25:43
46 22 H22 Lind, Jens Bille (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 1:25:43
47 21 H128 Bentzen, Kim (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H3 1:25:44
48 23 H69 Gershoni, Jacob (ISR)   H4 1:25:46
49 22 H124 Schenkel, Marc (GER) Team Rehability / M... H3 1:25:46
50 24 H50 Ahrnkiel, Uffe (DEN) Dansk H Ndcykelklub H4 1:25:47
51 23 H137 Quaile, Johan (FRA)   H3 1:29:45
52 24 H121 Gidemann, Christian (FRA) Team Piscines Water... H3 1:29:52
53 25 H33 Steensig, Carsten (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 1:29:53
54 26 H74 Molcho, Haim Refael (ISR)   H4 1:30:14
55 25 H133 Fadakar, Abdollah (GER) SCC Berlin H3 1:30:16
56 27 H56 Christiansen, Mogens (DEN) Handbike Dk H4 1:30:17
57 28 H39 Richter, Steffen (GER) Rsc Berlin H4 1:30:38
58 26 H130 Sondergaard, Jens (DEN) Danish Handbike H3 1:30:42
59 29 H70 Hoash, Michael (ISR)   H4 1:30:51
60 5 H204 Bröer, Torben (GER) Team Race-Stuff H2 1:34:47
61 30 H30 Schultz, Reinhard (GER)   H4 1:34:47
62 31 H18 Reeb, Christian (GER) Team Rehability H4 1:34:48
63 27 H147 Berner, Christian (SUI) Rollstuhlclub Zürch... H3 1:34:49
64 32 H42 Matthiesen, Keld (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 1:35:56
65 6 H203 Etzlstorfer, Christoph (AUT) Rsc Heindl Oö H2 1:38:50
66 7 H214 Künstle, Christoph (GER) TV Unterharmsbach/D... H2 1:39:40
67 33 H54 Braagaard, Anders (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 1:41:31
68 28 H143 Palis, Romel (USA) Achilles Internatio... H3 1:45:54
69 34 H77 Polack, Yosef (ISR)   H4 1:49:18
70 35 H78 Seri Levy, Moshe (ISR)   H4 1:49:23
71 36 H31 Buchholz, Björn (GER)   H4 1:50:14
72 37 H6 Zanardi, Alessandro (ITA) Circolo Canotieri A... H4 1:50:32
73 8 H213 Schiller, Torsten (GER) Das Tetra Team H2 1:53:43
74 38 H67 Elad, Daniel (ISR)   H4 1:54:17
75 39 H88 Aundal, Henrik (DEN) Dansk H Ndcykelklub H4 1:55:15
76 40 H37 Kamber, Franz (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 1:55:45
77 41 H84 Zafrir, Shimon (ISR)   H4 1:55:50
78 42 H34 Berger, Armin (GER) Tsv Germania Windeck H4 1:55:57
79 43 H52 Zohar, Albert (ISR)   H4 1:57:46
80 44 H72 Levy, Mordechay (ISR)   H4 1:59:08
81 45 H60 Schusterreiter, Jürgen (AUT)   H4 1:59:34
82 29 H136 Takemoto, Jun (JPN)   H3 2:00:53
83 9 H206 Schiefer, Hagen (GER) Rsg Hannover H2 2:01:23
84 30 H141 Dr. Meier, Heinz-Wilhelm (GER)   H3 2:02:26
85 31 H140 Verhaert, Marc (BEL)   H3 2:02:31
86 46 H79 Shahar, Emanuel (ISR)   H4 2:04:31
87 10 H207 Eden, Henrik (SWE)   H2 2:05:40
88 1 H304 Kaderavek, Jiri (CZE) Prague Robots Energ... H1 2:07:59
89 47 H90 Levai, Endre (HUN) Bmw-Suhanj H4 2:08:11
90 32 H156 Sörensen, Lars (DEN) Dansk H Ndcykelklub H3 2:09:51
91 2 H303 Knopf, Robin (GER) Achilles Internatio... H1 2:11:58
92 48 H76 Pecht, Gershon (ISR)   H4 2:12:02
93 49 H62 Thissen, Marcel (NED)   H4 2:13:19
94 50 H68 Finer, Shay (ISR)   H4 2:13:32
95 51 H81 Tuizer, Ofer (ISR)   H4 2:16:40
96 52 H51 Altboum, Zeev Dov (ISR)   H4 2:16:59
97 33 H151 Laurent, Claes (SWE)   H3 2:18:28
98 53 H44 Jenkins, Mahlon (USA) Achilles Internatio... H4 2:19:18
99 54 H83 Yochanan, Mordechai (ISR)   H4 2:19:49
100 3 H99 Fiddeke, Michael (GER)   H1 2:21:14
101 55 H80 Shalom, Mordechai (ISR)   H4 2:21:56
102 56 H43 Oosterbroek, Jan (NED) Gsc Emmen H4 2:24:01
103 57 H49 Aharony, Shlomo (ISR)   H4 2:27:16
104 58 H91 Schober, Laszlo (HUN) Bmw-Suhanj H4 2:30:53
105 59 H89 Szilvágyi, Gergely (HUN) BMW-Suhanj H4 2:30:53
106 60 H57 Keitel, Bernhard (GER)   H4 2:34:29
107 61 H71 Horev Attia, Mordechay Makha (ISR)   H4 2:34:58
108 62 H45 Rosinski, Thomas (GER)   H4 2:36:53
109 34 H142 Knappe, Roland (GER)   H3 2:38:19
110 35 H146 Dr. Ampudia, Miguel (ESP)   H3 2:39:28
111 63 H65 Buzaglo, Asher (ISR)   H4 2:44:06
112 4 H58 Kerr-Liddell, Struan (GBR)   H1 2:44:14
113 64 H41 Osterballe, Ole (GER) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 2:45:15
114 36 H145 Wohlleben, Peter (GER)   H3 2:47:14
115 37 H149 Kolbo, Anders (DEN)   H3 2:50:06
116 11 H211 Priestley, Richard (GBR)   H2 2:51:58
117 38 H157 Wehe, Michael (GER) Rsg Hannover H3 3:00:57
118 65 H46 Stiegler, Micha (GER)   H4 3:12:06
119 66 H63 Uckert, Jürgen (GER) Rollstuhlrugby-Wild... H4 6:25:17
             
Frauen            
Platz Pl/Div Startnr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 HF1 Reppe, Christiane (GER) Team Sopur Gc Nendorf H4 1:10:12
2 1 HF3 Porcellato, Francesca (ITA) Achilles H3 1:16:54
3 2 HF4 Stöckli, Sandra (SUI)   H4 1:20:41
4 2 HF8 Antosova, Katerina (CZE)   H3 1:25:49
5 3 HF16 Ferguson, Theresa (CAN)   H4 1:30:15
6 4 HF5 Möller, Katrin (GER) Team Race-Stuff H4 1:30:51
7 5 HF6 Mcternan, Elizabeth (GBR) Alford Wheelers H4 1:34:13
8 6 HF17 Ibsen, Aase Kvolbaek (DEN) Handbike Dk H4 1:39:43
9 3 HF7 Lingnau, Pia (GER) Achilles Internatio... H3 1:57:27
10 7 HF20 Anggreny, Lily (GER) RSV Bochum/TV Watte... H4 1:57:52
11 8 HF12 Zenker-Urban, Annett (GER)   H4 2:16:59
12 9 HF13 Mörbe, Andrea (GER) Usc Magdeburg H4 2:25:49
13 10 HF19 Weiss Reisner, Daphna (ISR)   H4 2:44:07
14 1 HF10 Hansen, Yolande (GER) Rsc Rheinbach H1 2:50:40
15 11 HF14 Bertram, Gudrun (GER) Roll-Liga Berlin H4 2:52:41
16 12 HF15 Madsen, Camilla (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 3:58:35
17 13 HF18 Konz-Verheijen, Hennie (NED)   H4 4:54:23
« Bericht Team Sopur » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht 'Handbike-Trophy' Berlin »