Reportagen: 2015

29.07.15 - 02.08.15 Road World Championship

Ergebnisse 'Road Race' WM

MH1          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 DU PREEZ Nicolas Pieter MH1 RSA19800114 SOUTH AFRICA 01:25:57
2 WILLIAMS Timothy MH1 NZL19760303 NEW ZEALAND + 00:07:35
3 POLVI Teppo MH1 FIN19750420 FINLAND + 00:08:38
4 FRUEH Benjamin MH1 SUI19920213 SWITZERLAND + 00:10:33
5 NICKEL Grant MH1 AUS19681202 AUSTRALIA + 00:10:44
6 JAHODA Patrik MH1 CZE19930626 CZECH REPUBLIC + 00:12:49
7 TUOR Alain MH1 SUI19830304 SWITZERLAND + 00:17:06
8 MIKOLAJCZYK Rafal MH1 POL19900430 POLAND + 00:19:30
9 SOPANEN Harri MH1 FIN19680319 FINLAND + 00:22:23
10 BACHMAIER Ernst MH1 AUT19700421 AUSTRIA -1 lap
           
MH2          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 MAZZONE Luca MH2 ITA19710503 ITALY 01:30:05
2 GROULX William MH2 USA19740311 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:01:11
3 BACKMAN Anders MH2 SWE19851017 SWEDEN + 00:04:51
4 FANKHAUSER Tobias MH2 SUI19891109 SWITZERLAND + 00:04:51
5 SHERIDAN Brian MH2 USA19751013 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:05:09
6 LION Yaakov Kobi MH2 ISR19760525 ISRAEL + 00:06:31
7 SCHATTAUER Wolfgang MH2 AUT19591008 AUSTRIA + 00:08:00
8 FRANKOWSKI Mariusz MH2 GER19920118 GERMANY + 00:08:31
9 HINDRICQ Christophe MH2 BEL19650218 BELGIUM -1 lap
10 CECILLON Rodolph MH2 FRA19740601 FRANCE -1 lap
11 TER STEEGE Edwin MH2 NED19730724 NETHERLANDS -4 laps
           
MH3          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 PODESTA Vittorio MH3 ITA19730603 ITALY 01:33:30
2 FREI Heinz MH3 SUI19580128 SWITZERLAND + 00:03:17
3 WEBER Lukas MH3 SUI19690928 SWITZERLAND + 00:04:29
4 ABLINGER Walter MH3 AUT19690512 AUSTRIA + 00:05:43
5 WEBER Max MH3 GER19640809 GERMANY + 00:07:30
6 DEBERG Jean Francois MH3 BEL19811117 BELGIUM + 00:07:30
7 MOREAU Charles MH3 CAN19820411 CANADA + 00:10:30
8 LACHENAUER William MH3 USA19710414 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:12:55
9 LIANG Jiao MH3 CHN19920317 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA + 00:13:59
10 HIELKEMA Mischa MH3 NED19751122 NETHERLANDS + 00:14:12
11 CECCHETTO Paolo MH3 ITA19670719 ITALY + 00:17:18
12 BERSET Jean-Marc MH3 SUI19600712 SWITZERLAND + 00:19:52
13 PELTOPURO Jani MH3 FIN19730501 FINLAND + 00:21:21
14 SZUMIEC Rafal MH3 POL19830123 POLAND + 00:21:21
15 RANDALL David MH3 USA19740207 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:22:12
16 JENSEN Michael MH3 DEN19760622 DENMARK + 00:23:32
17 KIM Yong Ki MH3 KOR19751130 KOREA + 00:31:50
18 FRATINI Luciano MH3 LUX19631031 LUXEMBOURG + 00:33:13
19 EUGENE Fritzner MH3 HAI19791011 HAITI -1 lap
20 BANI HASHEM Mohammed MH3 UAE19850211 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES -1 lap
21 ALMAZAM Husain MH3 UAE19780310 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES -1 lap
  ESPINOZA BALZA Richard Leandro MH3 VEN19860723 BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA DNF
           
MH4          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 WILK Rafal MH4 POL19741209 POLAND 01:32:40
2 MERKLEIN Vico MH4 GER19770812 GERMANY + 00:00:49
3 BOSREDON Mathieu MH4 FRA19901123 FRANCE + 00:02:13
4 FRUEHWIRTH Thomas MH4 AUT19810812 AUSTRIA + 00:02:13
5 SKRZYPINSKI Arkadiusz MH4 POL19750621 POLAND + 00:06:32
6 VAN DE STEENE Jonas MH4 BEL19870215 BELGIUM + 00:07:55
7 WANDACHOWICZ Zbigniew MH4 POL19570709 POLAND + 00:08:28
8 JEFFRE Bernd MH4 GER19640317 GERMANY + 00:08:57
9 GRITSCH Alexander MH4 AUT19820507 AUSTRIA + 00:10:59
10 BARLEY Nigel MH4 AUS19740927 AUSTRALIA + 00:11:28
11 CHRISTIANSEN Kim Kluver MH4 DEN19800908 DENMARK + 00:12:46
12 BURGGRAAF Herber MH4 NED19800806 NETHERLANDS + 00:13:53
13 PURSCHKE Torsten MH4 GER19660301 GERMANY + 00:15:56
14 FROHOFER Felix MH4 SUI19940829 SWITZERLAND + 00:16:07
15 JORGENSEN Michael MH4 DEN19781012 DENMARK + 00:16:29
16 LIBANORE Athos MH4 SUI19760226 SWITZERLAND + 00:17:04
17 WAGENER Joel MH4 LUX19720817 LUXEMBOURG + 00:18:33
18 MALMBERG Peter MH4 SWE19751016 SWEDEN + 00:19:08
19 SEVER Marko MH4 SLO19790604 SLOVENIA + 00:25:02
20 YIN Jiang MH4 CHN19880918 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA + 00:51:10
  LEDO Mark MH4 CAN19770723 CANADA DNF
           
MH5          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 ZANARDI Alessandro MH5 ITA19661023 ITALY 01:29:21
2 PLAT Jetze MH5 NED19910610 NETHERLANDS + 00:00:00
3 REEKERS Johan MH5 NED19571228 NETHERLANDS + 00:00:33
4 DE VRIES Tim MH5 NED19780810 NETHERLANDS + 00:03:20
5 SANCHEZ Oscar MH5 USA19751202 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:03:33
6 CNOSSEN Daniel MH5 USA19800517 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:07:39
7 VAN DYK Ernst MH5 RSA19730404 SOUTH AFRICA + 00:12:45
8 COSTA Luis Miguel MH5 POR19730610 PORTUGAL + 00:15:11
9 LIU Qiangli MH5 CHN19870629 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA + 00:19:10
10 JERALIC Primoz MH5 SLO19830420 SLOVENIA -1 lap
           
WH1          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 MILLER Emilie WH1 AUS19950309 AUSTRALIA 01:36:06
           
WH2          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 ASHER Justine WH2 RSA19710520 SOUTH AFRICA 01:21:35
2 KOEDOOD Carmen WH2 NED19961115 NETHERLANDS -1 lap
3 JEON Mikyoung WH2 KOR19710415 KOREA -1 lap
           
WH3          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 PORCELLATO Francesca WH3 ITA19700905 ITALY 01:13:16
2 DANA Alicia WH3 USA19690212 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:02:01
3 KALUZA Renata WH3 POL19810428 POLAND + 00:04:15
4 DARKE Karen WH3 GBR19710625 GREAT BRITAIN + 00:05:34
5 ANTOSOVA Katerina WH3 CZE19650202 CZECH REPUBLIC + 00:07:32
6 LI Huaxian WH3 CHN19890813 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA + 00:07:34
7 OROSZOVA Anna WH3 SVK19630323 SLOVAKIA + 00:09:56
8 SCHULER Claudia WH3 ITA19891128 ITALY + 00:10:02
9 FENOCCHIO Francesca WH3 ITA19781209 ITALY + 00:13:07
10 YANUTO Natalia WH3 RUS19780714 RUSSIAN FEDERATION + 00:15:25
11 MARTINS MALAVAZZI Jady WH3 BRA19940907 BRAZIL + 00:22:46
12 LEE Seung Mi WH3 KOR19720804 KOREA + 00:27:45
13 ALBERTSDOTTIR Arna WH3 ISL19900608 ICELAND -2 laps
           
WH4          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 REPPE Christiane WH4 GER19870821 GERMANY 01:28:58
2 PAN Silke WH4 GER19730111 GERMANY + 00:03:18
3 GRAF Sandra WH4 SUI19691209 SWITZERLAND + 00:07:21
4 LEE Doyeon WH4 KOR19720109 KOREA + 00:07:55
5 STOECKLI Sandra WH4 SUI19850829 SWITZERLAND -2 laps
6 MOSHKOVICH Svetlana WH4 RUS19830604 RUSSIAN FEDERATION -3 laps
           
WH5          
Platz Name Div UCI Code Nation Zeit
1 ESKAU Andrea WH5 GER19710321 GERMANY 01:22:26
2 DE VAAN Laura WH5 NED19800811 NETHERLANDS + 00:00:06
3 MASTERS Oksana WH5 USA19890619 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA + 00:00:10
4 JANSEN Jennette WH5 NED19680417 NETHERLANDS + 00:00:18
5 VIETH Dorothee WH5 GER19601012 GERMANY + 00:00:54
6 ENFOT Jessica WH5 SWE19670116 SWEDEN + 00:11:57
7 LIU Jing WH5 CHN19950216 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA -1 lap
8 LIU Sitong WH5 CHN19940725 PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA -1 lap
« Ergebnisse 'Time Trail' WM » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht TT 'DBS' WM »