Reportagen: 2015

05.07.15  13. Heidelberger Rollstuhl Marathon

Ergebnisse Heidelberg

Maxi Marathon 44 km

Männer          
Platz Pl/Div StNr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 2 Purschke, Torsten (GER) adViva Handbike Team H4 01:02:50
2 2 19 Skrzypinski, Arkadiusz (POL) Team Sopur / IZO-BLOK Start Sz... H4 01:02:51
3 3 3 Christiansen, Kim Klüver (DEN) Team Sopur-Quickie H4 01:02:52
4 1 152 Franek, David (FRA) Stade Français Handbike Team H3 01:02:52
5 2 155 Tarsim, Riadh (FRA)   H3 01:03:48
6 4 7 Coront Ducluzeau, Didier (FRA) csbj scod H4 01:03:49
7 5 1 Merklein, Vico (GER) Team Sopur H4 01:03:50
8 6 65 Joergensen, Michael (DEN)   H4 01:03:51
9 7 17 Sulc, Miroslav (CZE) Handbike CR H4 01:03:51
10 3 4 Knecht, Tobias (GER)   H3 01:03:51
11 4 130 Tesson, Vincent (FRA) Vélo Club Pont-Audemer H3 01:03:52
12 5 13 Narce, Ludovic (FRA) csbjhandisport H3 01:04:33
13 8 64 Jeffré, Bernd (GER)   H4 01:05:00
14 9 5 Fromm, Michael (GER) handbike team kiel / GC Nendorf H4 01:06:54
15 10 135 Vergnaud, Loïc (FRA) handisport roannais H4 01:06:54
16 6 49 Leray, Gregory (FRA) road runner hs H3 01:06:54
17 7 9 Hielkema, Mischa (NED) Team SOPUR Quickie H3 01:06:55
18 11 10 Baier, Michael (GER) Team Medica H4 01:06:55
19 8 8 Freitag, Ulli (GER) Team Medica H3 01:06:56
20 9 125 Sletten, Öivind (NOR) Harstad Cykleklub H3 01:06:56
21 10 14 Michelberger, Josef (GER) Radsport Rhein-Neckar H3 01:07:46
22 11 12 Pieper, Jörg (GER) GC Nendorf H3 01:07:49
23 12 15 Heine, Olaf (GER) OttoBockTeam/GC Nendorf H4 01:09:51
24 12 18 Jensen, Michael (DEN) Danish Handbike Association H3 01:09:53
25 13 611 Mosnicka, Tomás (CZE)   H3 01:11:54
26 14 21 Sigg, Winfried (GER) Team Sopur/ Radsport Rhein Nec... H3 01:15:10
27 15 16 Peltopuro, Jani (FIN) Team Sopur Quickie H3 01:15:11
28 16 32 Bobst, Hansruedi (SUI) RC Solothurn H3 01:15:11
29 17 74 Künkler, Andreas (GER) Team Medica / RSKV Tübingen H3 01:15:15
30 18 57 Herter, Johannes (GER) GC H3 01:15:15
31 13 48 Goldapp, Hartmut (GER) advia team H4 01:15:16
32 19 34 Demoulin, Christian (GER) Rolling Lions H3 01:15:17
33 1 139 Weingut, Joel (GER) Team Rehability H5 01:17:00
34 20 92 Neuske, Markolf (GER) Team PRO ACTIV / VFR+RSG Ludwi... H3 01:17:03
35 21 129 Tanz, Oli (GER) adViva Handbiketeam H3 01:17:05
36 14 149 Bersch, Alexander (GER) Team Rehability H4 01:17:05
37 22 68 Kasser, Paul (FRA) CSBJ - handisport H3 01:17:06
38 23 80 Lehmann, Domi (GER) adViva Handbike Team/GC Nendorf H3 01:17:07
39 1 112 Schattauer, Wolfgang (AUT) ABSV Wien H2 01:18:10
40 24 85 Massard, Stéphane (FRA) Team Handbike Comtois H3 01:18:13
41 25 133 Van Der Heijden, Johannes Bertus (NED) Club Adaptats La Vall H3 01:18:13
42 26 78 Lefebvre, Jean-Sébastien (FRA) six fours handisport H3 01:18:42
43 2 604 Frankowski, Mariusz (GER)   H2 01:18:44
44 15 35 Dieckmann, Dennis (GER) Team Medica Sport H4 01:21:24
45 16 44 Fritsch, Joseph (FRA) Team Piscines Waterair H4 01:21:25
46 17 24 Arzo Diago, Vicente (ESP) ESPORTS ADAPTATS LA VALL H4 01:21:26
47 27 140 Werkmann, Hans-Albert (GER) RSKV-Tübingen/ProActiv-Team H3 01:21:27
48 18 118 Schneider, Jörg (GER) RSKV Tübingen / Team CANCOM H4 01:21:30
49 19 156 Böhnke, Tobias (GER) Rastatt SC/DJK E.V H4 01:21:41
50 20 633 Wirth, Frank (GER) Team Rehability H4 01:21:42
51 21 146 Ziegler, Bernd (GER) Team Sopur/Radsport Rheinneckar H4 01:21:42
52 22 128 Sueyoshi, Masami (JPN)   H4 01:22:40
53 28 75 Kwiatkista, Klaus (GER)   H3 01:23:17
54 23 42 Frick, Gordian (GER)   H4 01:23:18
55 29 109 Ritter, Patrik (GER) Team Medica H3 01:23:39
56 24 88 Montag, Stefan (GER) SG Medizin Heiligenstadt H4 01:23:49
57 30 39 Febvret, Jérôme (FRA) Team Piscines Waterair H3 01:24:08
58 25 41 Freda, Markus (SUI) RC-Zürich/ VC Pfaffnau H4 01:25:07
59 26 53 Heil, Michael (GER) Team Rehability /KSG H4 01:25:08
60 31 66 Jørgensen, Jan Friis (DEN) Danish Handbike Association H3 01:25:14
61 27 102 Protzek, Heinrich (GER) Team Rehability H4 01:25:35
62 32 79 Legeza, György (HUN) Blue Scorpions H3 01:26:10
63 33 108 Riener, Stefan (AUT) RSC Heindl OOE H3 01:26:25
64 34 630 Lehmann, Andreas (GER)   H3 01:29:22
65 35 110 Rommel, Thomas (GER) RSV Heilbronn H3 01:29:27
66 36 91 Müller, Friedhelm (GER) Team Medica H3 01:29:36
67 28 602 Zehnle, Lucas (GER)   H4 01:32:02
68 29 603 Josipovic, Ivo (GER)   H4 01:32:02
69 37 132 Triendl, Christian (GER) Rlsc Holzkirchen H3 01:32:03
70 38 98 Ott, Felix (GER) Radsport Rhein Neckar H3 01:32:03
71 39 50 Guttsche, Jürgen (GER)   H3 01:32:03
72 30 82 Lignon, Marcel (FRA) six fours handisport H4 01:34:56
73 40 153 Martel, Fabrice (FRA)   H3 01:35:33
74 31 113 Schefczik, Ingo (GER)   H4 01:35:41
75 41 137 Weiland, Michael (GER) Team Medica H3 01:36:26
76 32 76 Langer, Lothar (GER) Kellergeister H4 01:42:05
77 42 103 Quaile, Johan (FRA) Team Piscines Waterair H3 01:42:43
78 43 77 Lapos, Martin (GER) RSG Heidelberg-Schlierbach H3 01:42:48
79 33 54 Henke, Fritz (GER)   H4 01:43:50
80 44 114 Scheichl, Manuel (GER) RSLC Holzkirchen/BSG Ruhstorf H3 01:43:51
81 45 25 Ullrich, Ralf (GER) AdViva Handbike Team H3 01:45:16
82 34 26 Bachmann, Kai (GER) Team Rehability H4 01:45:32
83 35 43 Friesen, Darius (GER) GC Nendorf H4 01:46:20
84 3 38 Etzlstorfer, Christoph (AUT) RSC heindl OÖ H2 01:46:47
85 36 120 Schuiling, Albert (NED) G.S.C Emmen H4 01:46:57
86 37 148 Zirkel, Hans (GER) USC Magdeburg H4 01:49:36
87 38 62 Jahnke, Heinz (GER) Team Rehability H4 01:50:23
88 46 45 Gantzer, Philippe (FRA)   H3 01:50:23
89 39 29 Berger, Eduard (GER) 1BBC H4 01:54:32
90 40 30 Berndsen, Ralf (GER) MTG Horst H4 01:55:35
91 41 28 Berger, Armin (GER) TSV Germania Windeck H4 01:59:59
92 47 134 Vandervaeren, Bert (BEL) Grosse Plakatten H3 02:03:26
93 4 52 Hausleitner, Gerhard (GER) ANregiomed Ansbach H2 02:12:27
94 1 605 Kuchta, Jiri (GER)   H1 02:17:49
95 48 136 Verhaert, Marc (BEL)   H3 02:30:52
96 49 631 Munoz, Rafael (ESP)   H3 02:35:20
97 5 117 Schiller, Torsten (GER) Das Tetrateam H2 02:42:01
             
Frauen          
Platz Pl/Div StNr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 106 Reppe, Christiane (GER) Team SOPUR/ GC Nendorf WH4 01:03:58
2 2 40 Ferguson, Tracey (CAN)   WH4 01:34:16
3 1 138 Weingut, Petra (GER) Team Rehability WH5 01:52:32
4 1 95 Oemmelen, Katja (GER) Team Nettebiker WH3 01:54:41
5 2 634 Frank, Xenia (GER) Team Rehability WH3 02:04:02
6 3 67 Kaczmarczyk, Ewa (POL)   WH3 02:07:57
7 3 145 Zenker-Urban, Annett (GER)   WH4 02:14:01
8 4 142 Willburger, Trixi (GER) RSKV Tübingen / Team ProAktiv WH3 02:39:31
« Bericht 'DBS' Christiane Reppe Weltrekord » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht Heidelberg »