Reportagen: 2014

28.09.14  41. BMW Berlin Marathon

Ergebnisse Berlin

Männer            
Platz Pl/Div Startnr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 H70 Plat, Jetze (NED) Wolturnus H4 1:03:37
2 2 H4 Jeffré, Bernd (GER) GC Nendorf/ Team BEB H4 1:04:13
3 3 H3 Purschke, Torsten (GER) Otto Bock Team/ GC ... H4 1:04:14
4 4 H2 Skrzypinski, Arkadiusz (POL) Team Sopur / Tieto ... H4 1:04:14
5 5 H6 Gabriel, Patrick (GER) GC Nendorf/OttoBock... H4 1:04:14
6 1 H202 Ludovic, Narce (FRA) CSBJHandisport H3 1:04:15
7 6 H1 Merklein, Vico (GER) Team Sopur H4 1:04:15
8 2 H203 Hielkema, Mischa (NED) Team Quickie - Sopur H3 1:04:16
9 7 H5 Fromm, Michael (GER) Handbike Team Kiel/... H4 1:04:17
10 3 H204 Michelberger, Josef (GER) Radsport-Rhein-Neck... H3 1:04:23
11 8 H8 Heine, Olaf (GER) OttoBockTeam/GC Nen... H4 1:06:30
12 9 H7 Christiansen, Kim Klüver (DEN) Team Sopur-Quickie/... H4 1:07:32
13 4 H209 Pieper, Jörg (GER) GC Nenndorf H3 1:10:14
14 10 H13 Jørgensen, Michael (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 1:10:15
15 11 H11 Sulc, Miroslav (CZE) HandbikeCR H4 1:10:17
16 5 H205 Döringer, Jürgen (GER) Otto Bock Team H3 1:10:17
17 6 H210 Freitag, Ulli (GER) Team Medica H3 1:10:18
18 7 H213 Sletten, Öivind (NOR) Harstad Cykleklubb H3 1:10:18
19 8 H215 Hoffmann, Lars (GER) wingsforlife Team H3 1:10:31
20 12 H24 Spencer, Samuel (USA) Achilles Internatio... H4 1:10:31
21 9 H219 Herter, Johannes (GER) Bielefeld / Paderborn H3 1:10:32
22 13 H26 Stefansen, Michael K. (DEN) Danish Handbike ass... H4 1:10:32
23 10 H207 Jensen, Michael (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H3 1:10:33
24 14 H14 Svehla, Zbynek (CZE) SK Kontakt Praha/En... H4 1:10:33
25 15 H9 Themsen, Anders (DEN) Dansk håndcykelklub H4 1:10:34
26 11 H235 Renou, Nicolas (FRA) Handi club Charlevi... H3 1:10:35
27 16 H17 Lo-Eriksen, Leck (DEN) Dansk Håndcykelklub H4 1:10:36
28 12 H238 Shiryaev, Andrey (RUS) ARMADA H3 1:10:40
29 13 H206 Peltopuro, Jani (FIN) Team Sopur/Quickie H3 1:11:48
30 17 H10 Baier, Michael (GER) Team Medica H4 1:12:22
31 14 H216 Wickham, Rob (GBR) Team Bromakin H3 1:14:01
32 1 H302 Pascal, Patrick (FRA) Team Piscines WATER... H2 1:14:19
33 15 H220 Moyses, Patrick (FRA) SOPUR / Team Piscin... H3 1:14:20
34 2 H301 Schattauer, Wolfgang (AUT) ABSV Wien H2 1:14:21
35 16 H218 Müller, Friedhelm (GER) Team Medica H3 1:14:23
35 17 H232 Eriksen, Lars (NOR) CK viktoria H3 1:14:23
37 18 H16 Otto, Ralf (GER) GC Nendorf / Speedt... H4 1:14:25
38 18 H221 Werkmann, Hans-Albert (GER) Team Pro Activ/RSKV... H3 1:14:47
39 19 H21 Vink, John (NED) RWC Ahoy H4 1:18:30
40 20 H22 Thoen, Roar (NOR) Sandnes Sykkelklubb H4 1:19:18
41 21 H15 Häusling, Markus (GER) GC Nendorf / Team BEB H4 1:19:21
42 19 H234 Lehmann, Dominique (GER) Otto Bock Team H3 1:20:21
43 20 H230 Schenkel, Marc (GER) Team Rehability H3 1:20:25
44 21 H223 Braun, Torsten (GER)   H3 1:21:30
45 22 H231 Gidemann, Christian (FRA) Team Piscines WATER... H3 1:21:31
46 22 H20 Fersterra, Andreas (GER)   H4 1:21:31
47 23 H225 Strysack, Benjamin (GER) Team ProActiv H3 1:21:33
48 3 H306 Frankowski, Mariusz (GER) TV Waldstraße Wiesb... H2 1:21:33
49 24 H229 Triendl, Christian (GER) RSLC Holzkirchen e.V. H3 1:21:35
50 25 H233 Guttsche, Jürgen (GER) Race-Stuff H3 1:21:37
51 26 H222 Weiland, Michael (GER) Team Medica H3 1:22:01
52 23 H27 Langer, Lothar (GER)   H4 1:22:16
53 24 H67 Sueyoshi, Masami (JPN)   H4 1:23:06
54 27 H240 Jørgensen, Jan Friis (DEN)   H3 1:23:42
55 25 H60 Dounia, Andre (GER) SpleenWorks.de H4 1:23:42
56 26 H40 Vincenten, Ronald (NED) RWC AHOY Rotterdam H4 1:23:42
57 27 H36 Lind, Jens Bille (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 1:23:46
58 28 H226 Roel, Terje (NOR)   H3 1:24:04
59 28 H18 Reeb, Christian (GER) Rehability H4 1:25:49
60 29 H42 Lindkvist, Bo (SWE) Etac Sport Club H4 1:25:49
61 30 H44 Ericsson, Hakan (SWE)   H4 1:25:56
62 29 H224 Herrmann, Uwe (GER) RC 77 Bocholt H3 1:26:05
63 31 H39 Lignon, Marcel (FRA)   H4 1:26:09
64 30 H239 Sondergaard, Jens (DEN) Danish handbike H3 1:26:10
65 1 H308 Bröer, Torben (GER) Team Race-Stuff H1 1:26:13
66 31 H237 Febvret, Jérôme (FRA) Team Piscines WATER... H3 1:27:35
67 32 H49 Gruber, Arie (ISR) Beit-Halochem H4 1:27:43
68 32 H228 Epting, Thomas (GER) Team Pro Activ/RSKV... H3 1:27:47
69 33 H28 Michellod, Jean-Yves (SUI)   H4 1:27:48
70 34 H23 Schildberg, Enrico (GER) Petershagen-Eggersd... H4 1:27:48
71 33 H242 Richter, Steffen (GER) RSC Berlin H3 1:27:49
72 35 H29 Nieder, Frank (GER) SK Silbach H4 1:27:51
73 36 H38 Schultz, Reinhard (GER)   H4 1:27:55
74 37 H45 Fadakar, Abdollah (GER) SCC Berlin H4 1:28:00
75 38 H68 van der Tak, Wim (NED) RWC Ahoy H4 1:29:06
76 39 H33 Tovat, Didier (FRA) Achilles H4 1:29:33
77 4 H303 Etzlstorfer, Christoph (AUT) RSC heindl OÖ H2 1:33:24
78 5 H309 Bäckman, Anders (SWE)   H2 1:33:30
79 40 H35 Ibach, Paul (GER) Team Pro Activ H4 1:34:20
80 41 H63 Schmölz, Uli (GER)   H4 1:34:23
81 42 H52 Mejlby, Claus (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 1:36:16
82 6 H307 Künstle, Christoph (GER) TV-Unterharmersbach H2 1:37:32
83 34 H241 Steffan, Wolfgang (GER)   H3 1:38:57
84 43 H30 Katzenmaier, Michael (GER) RSC Frankfurt H4 1:39:52
85 2 H311 Winkler, Jürgen (GER) Das-TetraTeam / TSV... H1 1:40:08
86 7 H304 Humpenöder, Christian (GER) DAS TETRATEAM H2 1:40:49
87 44 H48 Berger, Armin (GER) Tsv Germania Windeck H4 1:40:53
88 45 H32 Bons, Kevin (GER) Team Nettebiker H4 1:41:22
89 46 H59 Dierks, Uwe (GER)   H4 1:43:45
90 35 H236 Levin, Bruno (FRA) Team Piscines WATER... H3 1:45:22
91 47 H47 Collovati, Vittorio (ITA) Società Apre-Olmedo... H4 1:48:05
92 48 H51 Kamber, Franz (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 1:50:06
93 3 H315 Dvorak, Ivan (CZE) 1.CZP JC / Energy t... H1 1:50:06
94 36 H245 de Zeeuw, Arnoud (NED)   H3 1:50:08
95 8 H313 Hausleitner, Gerhard (GER) ANregiomed Ansbach H2 1:50:20
96 9 H317 Madsen, Morten (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H2 1:55:14
97 4 H323 Bachmaier, Ernst (AUT) bsv salzburg H1 1:55:26
98 37 H251 Verhaert, Marc (BEL) LC Solbad Ravensberg H3 1:58:22
99 10 H316 Edén, Henrik (SWE)   H2 2:00:05
100 38 H250 Dr. Meier, Heinz-Wilhelm (GER)   H3 2:00:21
101 39 H252 Zimmermann, Mark (GER)   H3 2:00:21
102 5 H99 Fiddeke, Michael (GER) VfR Berlin e.V. H1 2:00:29
103 40 H249 Brunner, Felix (GER) Bssv Kaufbeuren H3 2:05:07
104 6 H325 Knopf, Robin (GER) Achilles / RSG HD /... H1 2:05:52
105 7 H327 Kaderavek, Jiri (CZE) Energy team H1 2:06:00
106 49 H61 Matthiesen, Keld (DEN) Dk Hand bike H4 2:06:17
107 8 H326 Viehl, Tom (GER) Handbike Sport team... H1 2:08:08
108 50 H46 Thissen, Marcel (NED)   H4 2:08:54
109 51 H57 Keitel, Bernhard (GER)   H4 2:13:31
110 9 H330 Kretzschmar, Stefan (GER) Das TetraTeam H1 2:14:04
111 52 H54 Oosterbroek, Jan (NED) GSC Emmen H4 2:14:14
112 11 H318 Kostyk, Nicolas (FRA) HCCM & HVCC H2 2:14:32
113 53 H55 Sehnke, Karl-Heinz (GER)   H4 2:26:57
114 10 H328 Fischer, Peter (GER) Das TetraTeam/ RSV ... H1 2:30:31
115 54 H58 Olsen, Søren (DEN) Glostrup Skiclub H4 2:38:06
116 41 H247 Knappe, Roland (GER)   H3 2:38:17
117 55 H66 Stiegler, Micha (GER) X Way Handbiker Ber... H4 2:44:04
118 42 H246 Wehe, Michael (GER)   H3 2:51:35
119 56 H56 Wohlleben, Peter (GER)   H4 2:53:10
120 12 H320 Priestley, Richard (GBR)   H2 3:01:33
121 13 H321 Overgaard, Jesper (DEN) danish handbike H2 3:05:37
122 11 H331 Kuckuk, Oliver (GER) Das Tetra Team H1 3:06:00
123 57 H64 Schmull, Heino (GER) RSKV Tübingen / Tea... H4 3:33:30
             
Frauen            
Platz Pl/Div Startnr Name Team Div Zeit
1 1 HF2 Reppe, Christiane (GER) Team Sopur/gc Nendorf H4 1:10:23
2 1 HF201 Schwaller, Ursula (SUI) VC Kerzers H3 1:14:22
3 2 HF3 Porcellato, Francesca (ITA) Apre Olmedo H4 1:21:34
4 3 HF4 Stöckli, Sandra (SUI) Rollstuhlsport Schw... H4 1:25:15
5 4 HF5 Möller, Katrin (GER)   H4 1:26:09
6 2 HF207 Bertschy, Sue (SUI)   H3 1:45:19
7 3 HF203 Puhl, Barbara (GER) RSG Saar H3 1:45:24
8 4 HF204 Schlett, Michaela (GER) SCC Berlin H3 1:54:14
9 5 HF205 Oemmelen, Katja (GER) Team Nettebiker H3 1:56:12
10 5 HF6 Maaß, Sabine (GER) USC Magdeburg H4 1:58:19
11 6 HF17 Hagspiel, Ruth (GER)   H4 2:00:21
12 7 HF20 Runge, Conny (GER)   H4 2:02:36
13 8 HF12 Wolf, Catrin (GER) Antoniushaus Hochheim H4 2:18:06
14 9 HF11 Zenker-Urban, Annett (GER)   H4 2:21:53
15 10 HF15 Andersen, Helle (DEN) Danish Handbike Ass... H4 2:22:56
16 11 HF13 Bertram, Gudrun (GER) Roll-Liga Berlin H4 2:53:11
17 12 HF18 Madsen, Camilla (DEN) Danish Handbike H4 2:53:15
18 13 HF16 Brenner, Anne-Marie (GER) RSKV Tübingen H4 3:33:30
« Ergebnisse New York » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht 'Handbike-Trophy' Berlin »