Das Handbike Portal

« Bericht 'Team Sopur' Übersicht

25.06.10 - 27.06.10 Handbike Challenge - Grafendorf

26.06.2010 - Road Race

MH1   33,84 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 328 LION Koby ISR19760525 MH1.2 Beit Halohem 1:27:33 23,2
2. 331 SCHATTAUER Wolfgang AUT19591008 MH1.2 ABSV Wien 1:27:40  
3. 325 PASCAL Patrick FRA19651216 MH1.2 Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse 1:35:14  
4. 327 ETZLSTORFER Christoph AUT19631218 MH1.2 RSC heindl OÖ / Team Sopur 1 Runde(n)  
5. 332 QUITTET Alain FRA19560808 MH1.2 Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse "  
6. 326 BRÖER Torben GER19701215 MH1.2 TEAM Sopur / GER "  
7. 323 FANKHAUSER Tobias SUI19891109 MH1.2 RC Zentralschweiz "  
8. 319 KIEMES Andreas GER19690415 MH1.1 Otto Bock Team / RSV Heilbronn 2 Runde(n)  
9. 317 DVORAK Ivan CZE19820205 MH1.1 1.CZP JC 3 Runde(n)  
10. 320 VILLA Alessandro ITA19810228 MH1.1 PICCOLI DIAVOLI 3RUOTE "  
  322 KOVAR Martin CZE19670320 MH1.2 SK kontakt Prague/ RedBikes DNF  
  318 BOWLES Rowan AUS19780925 MH1.1 Team Handcycle Australia DNF  
  321 TURECEK Rastislav SVK19720814 MH1.2 SZTPS/Handbike Team Slovakia DNS  
  329 ROHAN Mark IRL19810726 MH1.2 Team Ireland DNS  
  330 MARCHAL Christophe FRA19660311 MH1.2 ASHG Epinal DNS  
               
MH2   54,99 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 357 WEBER Lukas SUI19690928 MH2 RCZ Switzerland 1:44:29 31,6
2. 356 BÄUMANN Stefan GER19700805 MH2 LC Cottbus 1:46:48  
3. 366 FREI Heinz SUI19580128 MH2 Team Sopur "  
4. 362 PUTZ Manfred AUT19690724 MH2 Otto Bock Team 1:47:57  
5. 358 KNECHT Tobias GER19739712 MH2 Otto Bock Team 1 Runde(n)  
6. 348 HIELKEMA Mischa NED19751122 MH2 Van Noordenne Staal "  
7. 365 ABLINGER Walter AUT19690512 MH2 ABSV Wien / RSC heindl OOe "  
8. 352 TRAUSSNIG Peter AUT19650514 MH2 ABSV Wien "  
9. 363 PIEPER Jörg GER19660408 MH2 Team SOPUR / GC Nendorf "  
10. 338 FREITAG Ulli GER19630416 MH2 TV Kleinwiedenest "  
11. 342 NEUSKE Markolf GER19640524 MH2 Team Pro Activ / VFR + RSG Ludwigs 2 Runde(n)  
12. 337 HÖRMANN Harald AUT19620806 MH2 RSC Unterland "  
13. 361 MASSARD Stéphane FRA19721121 MH2 Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse "  
14. 351 NARCE Ludovic FRA19680614 MH2 CSBJ Handisport "  
15. 360 GILGEN Luca SUI19661206 MH2 GP Ticino "  
16. 350 KÜNKLER Andreas GER19650314 MH2 Team Pro Activ / RSKV Tübingen 3 Runde(n)  
17. 344 KERR David IRL19820527 MH2 Team Ireland "  
18. 334 SEDERL Josef AUT19601205 MH2 RSC Heindl OÖ 4 Runde(n)  
19. 341 HRABICA Petr CZE19540905 MH2 Handbike CR "  
20. 335 LEGEZA György HUN19580719 MH2 Blue Scorpions MC "  
21. 345 DARRELL Erwin IRL19720428 MH2 Team Ireland "  
22. 333 BREITENECKER Franz AUT19820311 MH2 ABSV Wien / Star Bike "  
  347 WEIß Siegfried GER19580716 MH2 RV Einhausen/TSG Söflingen DNF  
  353 WEBER Max GER19640809 MH2 TSV Obergünzburg DNF  
  367 MAALOUF Edward LIB19681211 MH2 SOPUR / Achilles The Netherlands DNF  
  336 RISTORI Marc SUI19811221 MH2 R FORCE 8 DNS  
  339 DECLERCK Sébastien FRA19810518 MH2 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme DNS  
  340 SISKA Michal CZE19770820 MH2 Handbike ?R DNS  
  343 GIDEMANN Christian FRA19690223 MH2 Team Piscines Waterair Mulhouse DNS  
  349 LISKA Radim CZE19780715 MH2 Handbike CR DNS  
  354 CECCETTO Paolo ITA19670719 MH2 Team Pulinet Handbike DNS  
  355 FIEDLER Tobias GER19630727 MH2 RSLC Holzkirchen / SB Rosenheim DNS  
  359 TOMANEK Jan CZE19870630 MH2 CK Windoor´s Pribram DNS  
  364 SZESNY Richard FRA19610319 MH2 ASHPA Strasbourg DNS  
  407 HOPFGARTNER Fritz AUT19640130 MH2 VSC Graz DNS  
               
MH3   54,99 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 385 JEFFRÉ Bernd GER19640317 MH3 Team Germany 1:46:43 30,9
2. 388 MERKLEIN Vico GER19770812 MH3 TEAM SOPUR/GC Nendorf "  
3. 396 JEANNOT Joel FRA19650923 MH3 CCP DORDOGNE 01:47:03  
4. 394 LIBANORE Athos SUI19760226 MH3 GP Ticino 01:49:49  
5. 395 LORKOWSKI Peter LUX19620729 MH3 ACC Contern 01:50:29  
6. 391 DOLLESCHAL Klaus AUT19640613 MH3 Team ABSV Wien / VSC Villach 1 Runde(n)  
7. 377 THALER Raimund ITA19600921 MH3 G.S. DISABILI ALTO ADIGE "  
8. 393 STRIJKER Freek NED19590710 MH3 GSC Emmen / RRCN "  
9. 392 KUKLA Daniel SVK19640703 MH3 SZTPS/Handbike Team Slovakia "  
10. 384 LEVI Shay ISR19530805 MH3 Beit Halochem "  
11. 386 PURSCHKE Torsten GER19660301 MH3 Otto Bock Team "  
12. 374 WENDLAND Hans-Theo GER19540209 MH3 RSV-Herbolzheim 2 Runde(n)  
13. 389 MAREK Wilhelm AUT19550104 MH3 ÖAMTC RMC Bad Großpertholz "  
14. 376 PETRVALSKY Dusan CZE19820527 MH3 Handbike CR "  
15. 373 GERBEL Jochen GER19840304 MH3 RSV Haltingen-carbonbike.ch "  
16. 380 HACKINGER Ludwig AUT19670423 MH3 RSC Heindl OÖ "  
17. 371 STADLBAUER Christoph AUT19850722 MH3 RSC Heindl OÖ 4 Runde(n)  
18. 369 LEOPOLD Marco AUT19820326 MH3 JG Ehrenschachen "  
19. 390 ALSAADI Ali OMN19751108 MH3 Al Ain Club for Disabled "  
  368 PERNER Stefan AUT19761218 MH3 ABSV Wien / Nora Racing team DNF  
  378 SUTER Armin SUI19700530 MH3 RC Zentralschweiz DNF  
  379 SVEHLA Zbynek CZE19750308 MH3 SK Kontakt Prague DNF  
  370 MÜHL Herbert AUT19650612 MH3 ARBOE DNS  
  372 BIZA Stanislav CZE19811018 MH3 Handbike CR DNS  
  375 KROL Bogdan POL19550817 MH3 IKS Smok Lotos Apotex PZU Orneta DNS  
  381 WEISANG Ralph GER19700104 MH3 Otto Bock Team DNS  
  382 HIEBL Rudolf GER19580426 MH3 SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt / BSG Ruhstorf DNS  
  383 FRÜHWIRTH Thomas AUT19810812 MH3 GVSC DNS  
               
MH4   54,99 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 400 REEKERS Johan NED19571228 MH4 Kemperink Autoaanpassingen 1:43:59 31,7
2. 403 MOSANDL Norbert GER19610518 MH4 SB Rosenheim/RSLC Holzkirchen 1:44:05  
3. 405 PLAT Jetze NED19910610 MH4 Wolturnus / Double Performance 1:48:18  
4. 401 HUBER Bruno SUI19650321 MH4 RC St. Gallen "  
5. 398 LA LAU Bert NED19561007 MH4 GSVT 1:48:22  
6. 399 GRUBERG Nati ISR19700426 MH4 Etgarim 1:48:54  
7. 402 EBERLE Walter SUI19620226 MH4 RCZ Zürich 1Runde(n)  
8. 397 SNIPPE Seine NED19731124 MH4 Achilles the Netherlands / GSC Emme 3Runde(n)  
  404 SCHMOLL Markus AUT19690722 MH4 BBSV DNS  
               
WH2   33,84 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 305 SCHWALLER Ursula SUI19760622 WH2 VCK Kerzers / RCZ Switzerland 1:24:32 24,0
2. 307 OROSZOVA Anna SVK19630323 WH2 SZTPS/Handbike Team Slovakia 1:29:37  
3. 306 SCHULER Claudia ITA19891128 WH2 G.S. DISABILI ALTO ADIGE 1:34:47  
4. 302 DEN Dulk Nicole NED19800423 WH2 WV het stadion 1:34:51  
5. 308 FENOCCHIO Franceska ITA19781209 WH2 SportABILI Alba Onlus 1 Runde(n)  
6. 303 MOSHKOVIC Svetlana RUS19830604 WH2 Otto Bock Team "  
  301 KOLLER Heike AUT19820326 WH2 VSC Graz DNS  
  304 KALUZA Renata POL19810428 WH2 KSI Start Szczecin DNS  
               
WH3   29,61 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 311 ANGGRENY Lily GER19510915 WH3 RSV Bochum 1:25:55 20,7
2. 312 LAMBERT Murielle FRA19590211 WH3 Ame Montargis 1:30:01  
3. 309 BRUCHMANN Elfriede AUT19600421 WH3 VSC Graz 1 Runde(n)  
  310 MOLLO Claudia GER19650918 WH3 RSG Heidelberg / MSC St.-Ilgen DNS  
               
WH4   42,3 Km          
Platz Nr. Nr. Name UCI-Code Div. Team/Verein Zeit Ø km/h
1. 315 ESKAU Andrea GER19710321 WH4 TeamGermany 1:33:20 27,2
2. 316 DE Vaan Laura NED19800811 WH4 TeamBrabant2000/Nijmegen Atletie "  
  313 PUDLIS Monika POL19770808 WH4 IKSSmokLotos DNS  
  314 SELIGOWSKA POL19850830 WH4 IKSSmokLotos DNS  

    

« Bericht 'Team Sopur' Übersicht