Reportagen: 2016

01.10.16 - 02.10.16 Para-cycling European Cup Prag

Gesamtwertung Prag

RANK
    RR
RANK
    TT
OVERA
    LL
Start
     No    UCI CODE
Given Name Surname Nation Club/Team                                Class
          MH1    
              Distance : 3 laps - 13,7 km
                   
1 1 1 133 CZE19930626 Patrik Jahoda CZE Nutrend Specialized H1
2 2 2 135 AUT197000421 Ernst Bachmaier AUT Rsc Heindl OÖ/AUSTRIA H1
3 3 3 132 CZE19730402 Jiří Kuchta CZE   H1
          MH2      
              Distance : 5 laps - 22,8 km  
1 1 1 131 SWE19711031 Partik Ohlqvist SWE Sweden Talent Team H2
2 2 2 134 SVK19720814 Rastislav Tureček SVK ZILINSKY SPORTOVY KLUB H2
          MH3      
              Distance : 8 laps - 36,4 km  
1 1 1 3 AUT19690512 Walter Ablinger AUT RSC Heindl OÖ H3
3 2 2 32 DEN19760622 Michael Jensen DEN ParaSport Denmark H3
2 3 3 16 CZE19661206M Tomáš Mošnička CZE Team Dukla Praha H3
4 4 4 1 GER19810701 Steffen Seifart GER BPRSV Cottbus H3
5 5 5 20 CZE19770820 Michal Šiška CZE Nutrend Specialized H3
6 6 6 14 AUT19820218 Mario Holzreiter AUT Schrenk Sport Team H3
7 7 7 2 GER19830505 Rene Parnack GER BPRSV Cottbus H3
8 8 8 4 BEL19870617 Yannick Mélon BEL Rolling Lions H3
9 9 9 7 DEN19700604 Uffe Ahrnkiel DEN ParaSport Denmark H3
10 10 10 6 DEN19620524 Ole Østerballe DEN ParaSport Denmark H3
DNS DNF - 17 CZE19870630 Jan Tománek CZE FANY Cycling Team H3
          MH4      
              Distance : 8 laps - 36,4 km  
1 1 1 8 DEN19800908 Kim Kluver-Christiansen DEN ParaSport Denmark H4
2 2 2 11 CZE19730831M Miroslav Šulc CZE Handbike ČR H4
3 3 3 33 DEN19781012 Michael Jorgensen DEN ParaSport Denmark H4
4 4 4 12 AUT19820507 Alexander Gritsch AUT Sportunion Tarrenz/ BSVRI H4
5 5 5 13 CZE19750308 Zbyněk Švehla CZE SK Kontakt Praha H4
6 6 6 19 CZE19870310 Tomáš Nevěčný CZE Černí koně H4
DNS 7 7 10 CZE19780826 Roman Strnad CZE Černí koně H4
          WH3      
              Distance : 5 laps - 22,8 km  
1 1 1 148 CZE19650202 Kateřina Antošová CZE Černí koně H3
          WH4      
              Distance : 5 laps - 22,8 km  
1 1 1 146 GER19740603 Yvonne Pijahn GER BPRSV Cottbus H4
2 2 2 147 ITA19590913F Grazia Colosio ITA Active ASD H4
« Ergebnisse Prag » Reportagen Übersicht « Ergebnisse Ulm »