Reportagen: 2017

24.09.17  44. BMW Berlin Marathon

Ergebnisse Berlin

Männer              
Platz Pl/Div StNr Nachname Vorname Team Div Zeit km/h
1 1 H1 Plat Jetze Wolturnus Pro Handcycling Team H4 01:03:45 39,71
2 2 H2 Merklein Vico Team Sopur Gc NENDORF H4 01:08:11 37,13
3 3 H65 Schipper Geert   H4 01:08:12 37,12
4 4 H6 Joergensen Michael Wolturnus Pro Handcycling H4 01:08:13 37,11
5 5 H8 Skrzypinski Arkadiusz Team Sopur Quickie H4 01:09:51 36,24
6 1 H102 Döringer Jürgen Adviva Handbike Team GC Nendorf H3 01:09:52 36,24
7 6 H14 Fromm Michael Handbike Team Kiel gc nendorf H4 01:09:52 36,24
8 2 H109 Boric Drazen Old Guys Rule H3 01:09:52 36,24
9 3 H106 Leray Grégory Road Runner HS H3 01:09:52 36,24
10 4 H104 Hielkema Mischa Team Quickie Sopur H3 01:09:52 36,24
11 7 H12 Dounia Andre rehaform H4 01:09:57 36,19
12 8 H9 Christiansen Kim Klüver Team Sopur-Quickie H4 01:09:57 36,19
13 9 H63 Recher Fabian Para Racing Team H4 01:09:57 36,19
14 10 H13 Svehla Zbynek Sk Kontakt Prague H4 01:09:58 36,18
15 5 H118 Villiger Cornel Para Racing Team H3 01:09:59 36,18
16 6 H121 Freitag Ulli Team Medica H3 01:10:01 36,16
17 11 H7 Heine Olaf Adviva-Handbiketeam Gc Nendorf H4 01:10:54 35,71
18 7 H103 Maalouf Edward Rwc Ahoy Achilles the Netherlands H3 01:11:19 35,50
19 12 H10 Gabriel Patrick Wolturnus Pro Handcycling Team H4 01:11:38 35,34
20 8 H110 Seifart Steffen BPRSV Cottbus H3 01:12:36 34,87
21 13 H17 Bonizzoni Massimiliano Fly Handbike Cremona H4 01:13:59 34,22
22 9 H114 Michelberger Josef Radsport Rhein-Neckar H3 01:14:02 34,20
23 10 H115 Herter Johannes GC Nenndorf H3 01:14:04 34,18
24 14 H67 Schneider Jörg Achilles International Germany H4 01:14:04 34,18
25 15 H18 Yanguez Santalla Vicente   H4 01:14:05 34,17
26 11 H120 Peltopuro Jani Team Sopur Quickie H3 01:14:06 34,17
27 12 H139 Galarraga Cendoya Ion Kemen H3 01:14:07 34,16
28 13 H107 Sletten Öivind Harstad Cykleklub H3 01:14:08 34,15
29 16 H23 Christiansen Mogens Danish Handbike Association H4 01:14:08 34,15
30 1 H203 Fankhauser Tobias Rc Zentralschweiz H2 01:14:09 34,14
31 14 H116 Hoffmann Lars Team Wings For Life H3 01:16:05 33,28
32 15 H166 Bok Laszio Suhanj H3 01:16:24 33,14
33 16 H125 Kohler Bernd Rskv Tübingen H3 01:16:26 33,12
34 17 H20 Botti Andrea AC Eiffel H4 01:18:09 32,40
35 18 H16 Schumacher Matthias Radsport Rhein Neckar H4 01:18:10 32,39
36 17 H124 Lehmann Domi Adviva Handbiketeam Gc Nendorf H3 01:18:12 32,37
37 18 H111 Zanotti Davide G C Apre-OLMEDO H3 01:18:13 32,37
38 19 H21 Otto Ralf Gc Nendorf H4 01:18:19 32,33
39 19 H162 Parnack Rene BPRSV H3 01:19:02 32,03
40 20 H51 Ruepp Roland Sportgruppe für Körperbehinderte Südtirol H4 01:19:03 32,03
41 21 H24 Sueyoshi Masami   H4 01:20:55 31,29
42 20 H55 Werkmann Hans-Albert Rskv Tübingen-Proactiv Team H3 01:21:23 31,11
43 21 H127 Jørgensen Jan Danish Handbike Association H3 01:21:25 31,10
44 22 H25 Reeb Christian Team Rehabiliy H4 01:21:26 31,09
45 23 H22 Hochmayr Gerhard Rsc Heindl Oö H4 01:21:26 31,09
46 2 H202 Pascal Patrick Team Piscines Waterair H2 01:21:52 30,92
47 22 H117 Laghi Gian Luca G C Apre OLMEDO H3 01:25:28 29,62
48 24 H60 Käser Swen Para Racing Team H4 01:25:36 29,58
49 23 H128 Triendl Christian Rslc Holzkirchen H3 01:25:37 29,57
50 24 H138 Levin Bruno Team Piscines Waterair H3 01:27:45 28,85
51 25 H137 Berner Christian Rollstuhlclub Zürcher Oberland H3 01:28:02 28,76
52 26 H11 Müller Friedhelm Team Medica H3 01:28:08 28,73
53 27 H126 Epting Thomas Team Pro Activ RSKV Tübingen H3 01:28:15 28,69
54 25 H56 Cabello Sosa Gregorio C D Portufisico H4 01:28:17 28,68
55 28 H167 Fadakar Abdollah   H3 01:28:18 28,67
56 29 H163 Schot John   H3 01:28:18 28,67
57 26 H26 Eriksson Håkan   H4 01:28:19 28,67
58 27 H29 Massari Angelo AC Eiffel H4 01:28:28 28,62
59 28 H36 Strijker Freek G S C Emmen H4 01:28:29 28,61
60 29 H27 Lind Jens Bille Danish Handbike Association H4 01:28:38 28,56
61 30 H149 Costa Giovanni Sportgruppe für Körperbehinderte Südtirol H3 01:29:31 28,28
62 31 H158 Grennborg Eje Gettinge IF H3 01:30:45 27,90
63 30 H70 Nagymate Sandor   H4 01:30:53 27,86
64 32 H132 Artoni Renzo G C Apre OLMEDO H3 01:31:39 27,62
65 33 H135 Chinelli Davide Rc Insuperabili H3 01:32:13 27,45
66 31 H32 Langer Lothar Team Medica H4 01:32:55 27,25
67 32 H59 Josipovic Ivo Rsv Vaihingen H4 01:33:20 27,13
68 33 H62 Nijman Peter   H4 01:33:22 27,12
69 34 H66 Bauknecht Karl-Heinz Team Proactiv Rskv Tübingen H3 01:33:22 27,12
70 34 H64 Rudolfsson Mikael Karlskrona Ck H4 01:33:28 27,09
71 35 H136 Donghi Gian Paolo Rc Insuperabili H3 01:33:51 26,98
72 35 H61 Leton Carrasco Miguel Angel FUNDACION DEPORTE Y DESAFIO H4 01:33:59 26,94
73 36 H34 Tecza Pawel   H4 01:35:54 26,40
74 37 H19 Themsen Anders Dansk H Ndcykelklub H4 01:36:47 26,16
75 38 H11 Lo-Eriksen Leck Danish Handbike Association H4 01:36:47 26,16
76 39 H39 Mejlby Claus Danish Handbike Association H4 01:36:52 26,14
77 36 H154 Bischoff Mike Achilles International Germany H3 01:37:31 25,96
78 37 H147 Rösicke Thomas   H3 01:37:50 25,88
79 38 H140 Richter Steffen   H3 01:38:12 25,78
80 1 H309 Bachmaier Ernst Rsc Heindl Bsv Salzburg H1 01:41:12 25,02
81 40 H46 Aundal Henrik   H4 01:41:27 24,96
82 41 H39 Wijns Francis   H4 01:41:39 24,91
83 42 H45 Kamber Franz Danish Handbike Association H4 01:41:42 24,89
84 3 H207 Hausleitner Gerhard Anregiomed Ansbach H2 01:41:45 24,88
85 2 H302 Früh Benjamin RC Zürich H1 01:43:15 24,52
86 4 H201 Etzlstorfer Christoph Rsc Heindl Oö H2 01:44:18 24,27
87 43 H37 Blech Carsten USC Magdeburg H4 01:44:24 24,25
88 5 H204 Künstle Christoph Tv Unterharmersbach Das Tetra Team H2 01:45:42 23,95
89 39 H160 Martinez Ramirez Eduardo Manuel Cd La Vida SIGUE EN + H3 01:45:45 23,94
90 44 H54 Bravo Garcia Marcos Dyd H4 01:46:22 23,80
91 40 H131 Zucchini Antonio Apreolmedo H3 01:52:09 22,57
92 6 H209 Jonson Edvard Tjust Bike & Running Club H2 01:52:49 22,44
93 45 H69 Vaszil Gyorgy Suhanj H4 01:54:26 22,12
94 46 H43 Collovati Vittorio Apre-Olmedo Reggio Emilia H4 01:57:40 21,52
95 47 H585 Gerken Jörg Feuerwehrsportclub Lübeck H4 01:58:08 21,43
96 7 H211 Brun Madsen Morten Danish Handbike Association H2 01:58:52 21,30
97 8 H212 Eden Henrik TranaS Handcykel H2 01:59:15 21,23
98 48 H41 Thissen Marcel   H4 02:00:19 21,04
99 49 H47 Richter Steffen Rsg Hannover 94 e v H4 02:01:18 20,87
100 41 H146 Kerekes Marcus Achilles Brazil H3 02:02:44 20,63
101 3 H213 Bakaas Lars   H1 02:03:45 20,46
102 9 H215 Blecher Julian Das-TetraTeam H2 02:06:00 20,09
103 10 H210 Marzocchi Fabio G.C. APRE OLMEDO H2 02:06:02 20,09
104 42 H156 Christensen Jesper Dansk H Ndcykleklub H3 02:06:10 20,07
105 4 H304 Kretzschmar Stefan Tetrateam / GC Nendorf H1 02:06:58 19,94
106 50 H48 Au Christian Buxtehuder Sportverein H4 02:10:08 19,45
107 43 H151 Zoeschg Klaus Sportgruppe Für Körperbehinderte Südtirol H3 02:10:49 19,35
108 44 H150 Stecher Konrad Sportgruppe für Körperbehinderte Südtirol H3 02:10:55 19,34
109 45 H144 De Zeeuw Arnoud   H3 02:11:49 19,21
110 5 H99 Fiddeke Michael Vfr Berlin E V H1 02:14:36 18,81
111 46 H152 Diaz João Carlos Achilles Internacional Brazil H3 02:17:06 18,47
112 51 H216 Campos Sanchez Manuel C D Portufisico H4 02:17:38 18,39
113 52 H50 Harps Gerard FTC Marknesse H4 02:17:50 18,37
114 53 H53 Santi Edson Achilles International Brazil H4 02:19:32 18,14
115 54 H30 Steensig Carsten Danish Handbike H4 02:29:08 16,98
116 11 H205 Bröer Torben Team Race-Stuff H2 02:32:08 16,64
117 47 H100 Verhaert Marc   H3 02:32:36 16,59
118 55 H44 Berger Armin Tsv Germania Windeck H4 02:32:36 16,59
119 6 H303 Cremonesi Luca Fly Handbike Cremona H1 02:55:39 14,41
120 56 H49 Rosinski Thomas   H4 02:55:46 14,40
121 48 H148 Knappe Roland   H3 02:59:54 14,07
122 49 H101 Wohlleben Peter   H3 03:06:18 13,59
123 12 H214 Priestley Richard   H2 03:41:40 11,42
                 
Frauen                
Platz Pl/Div StNr Nachname Vorname Team Div Zeit km/h
1 1 HF1 Reppe Christiane Team Sopur Gc Nendorf H4 01:10:07 36,11
2 1 HF4 Porcellato Francesca Apre-Olmedo H3 01:14:04 34,18
3 2 HF13 Malavazzi Jady Team Brasil H3 01:16:28 33,11
4 2 HF5 Schumacher Nadia Radsport Rhein Neckar H4 01:18:10 32,39
5 3 HF2 Stöckli Sandra VC Eschenbach H4 01:21:28 31,08
6 4 HF18 Pijahn Yvonne BPRSV Cottbus H4 01:27:49 28,83
7 5 HF6 Ferguson Theresa   H4 01:32:54 27,25
8 6 HF8 Zenker-Urban Annett   H4 01:41:44 24,89
9 7 HF16 Conijn Nienke   H4 02:02:24 20,68
10 8 HF100 Bertram Gudrun RSC Berlin H4 02:50:47 14,82
11 9 HF19 Rössler Carolin Rskv Tübingen H4 02:52:50 14,65
12 10 HF15 A. Madsen Camilla Danish Handbike Association H4 03:37:29 11,64
« Video Patrick Moyses » Reportagen Übersicht « Bericht 'Team Medica' Berlin »